Audrey Kim: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 32: Line 32:
|Jazz
|Jazz
|
|
|KAR National
|KAR Nationals
|-
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2016
|2016
|Broadway Baby
|Broadway Baby
Line 39: Line 40:
|
|
|Hall of Fame
|Hall of Fame
|-
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2019
|2019
|One Time
|One Time
|Jazz
|Jazz
|
|
|Showbiz Riverside
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|}
|}