Audrey Kim: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Monstrous567123 No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | | rowspan="4" |2015 | ||
|Fever | | rowspan="4" |Fever | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
|KAR Nationals | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |Did Not Place | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Cypress) | |||
|1st in Top Primary Solo 8 and Under | |||
|- | |||
|Hall Of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|7th in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Broadway Baby | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|6th Overall | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|Did Not Place in Junior Diamond Solo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall Of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|Did Not Place in Future Hall of Famer Solos, Platinum | |||
|Hall of | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|Blah Blah Blah | |Blah Blah Blah | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|Hall of Fame | |Hall of Fame | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 76: | Line 91: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | | rowspan="3" |2014 | ||
|Lose Your | | rowspan="3" |Lose Your Breath | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
|[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]] | ||
|Hall of Fame | |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/trios | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/trios | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper | |||
|5th Overall in 8 and Under Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|7th in the Diamond Division | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Crazy In Love | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Bindra | |||
[[Chloe Solinger]] | |||
|Hall Of Fame | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|Unknown | |||
|} | |} | ||