Audrey Kim: Difference between revisions

>Monstrous567123
>Monstrous567123
Line 91: Line 91:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2014
| rowspan="4" |2014
| rowspan="3" |Lose My Breath
| rowspan="4" |Lose My Breath
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/trios
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/trios
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lakewood
|Showpower (Lakewood)
|5th Overall in Power 8 & Under Duos/Trios
|5th Overall in Power 8 & Under Duos/Trios
|-
|Showstopper
|5th Overall
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)