Audrey Kim: Difference between revisions
>Monstrous567123 |
>Monstrous567123 |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2014 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lose My Breath | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]] | ||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas | |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/trios | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showpower (Lakewood) | ||
|5th Overall in Power 8 & Under Duos/Trios | |5th Overall in Power 8 & Under Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper | |||
|5th Overall | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||