Ava Check: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 31: Line 31:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Born to Entertain
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2012
| style="text-align: center; " |2012
| style="text-align: center; " |If My Friends
| style="text-align: center; " |If My Friends
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| style="text-align: center; " |A Star is Born
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |A Star is Born
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Primary Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Superstar Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Superstar Solos