Ava Curbow: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
Created page with "'''''Ava Grace Curbow''''' (born on July 12, 2006) is a young dancer from Kansas. ==Dances== ===Solos=== {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expa..."
 
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 41: Line 41:
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Creep
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Creep
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
Line 51: Line 51:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Bird Set Free
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bird Set Free
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kayla Igo]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kayla Igo]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Kansas City)
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Kansas City)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Kansas City)
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Legs
| style="text-align: center; " |Legs