Ava Geske: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Big Noise | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Karla Curatolo | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Jenna Kryder<br />Kira Mccurdy | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="2"|This War is Over | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Macie Blacklidge]]<br />Haley Hedgecock | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||