Ava Jane Lynn: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 66: Line 66:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2017
|Charlie Boy
|
|[[Ava Lynn]]<br>[[Hannah Lynn]]<br>[[Chyna Wong-Wui]]<br>Sarah Stillman<br>Charlotte Foldes<br>Shylah Bucher<br>Aubri Sabatini
|Hollywood Vibe
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="10"|2018
| rowspan="10"|2018