Ava Jane Lynn: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
|Catch 22 | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Everything's Alright | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
|Under My Skin | |Under My Skin | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 162: | Line 175: | ||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |24/7 (Long Beach) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock | ||
|- | |||
|Relinquishing Regret | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Noelle Marsh | |||
|JUMP (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||