Ava Lewis: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 63: Line 63:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |2017
| rowspan="2" |2017
|Don Juan
|Don Juan
|
|
|
|Abby Locke<br />Ava Lewis<br />Bella Zinkin<br />Emily Schalk<br />Grace Falco<br />Heather Paloutzian<br />Julia Ferri<br />Sienna Saxton<br />Tess Ervine-Ruiz
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|?<sup>?</sup> in ?
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|All That Jazz
|All That Jazz
|
|
|
|?<sup>?</sup> in ?
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|Mackenzie Latham<br />Ava Lewis<br />Mia Neal<br />Allison Petrosso<br />Makena Stypula<br />Brooke Bezerra<br />Erica
|-style="text-align: center; "
Brandon<br />Jamilla Carrera<br />Casi Deluca<br />Zoey Gelegan<br />Rachel Giardullo<br />Nicole Marin<br />Gwenivere Miller,
Hannah Paloutzian<br />Heather Paloutzian<br />Lexi Riedinger
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="9" |2018
| rowspan="9" |2018
| rowspan="3" |Locomotion
| rowspan="3" |Locomotion
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Ashley Book<br />Ava Lewis<br />Bella Zinkin<br />Brooke Bezerra<br />Frances Flores<br />Grace Falco<br />Lexie Lopez<br />Nicki Zinkin<br />Sienna Saxton
|Starpower (Fresno)
|Starpower (Fresno)
|
|?<sup>?</sup> in ?
|-
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|?<sup>?</sup> in ?
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3" |Vogue
| rowspan="3" |Vogue
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Brooke Bezerra<br />Erica Brandon<br />Hannah Paloutzian<br />Heather Paloutzian<br />Jaiden Korth<br />Mackenzie Latham<br />Madeline Whitney<br />Mckenzie Vanhees<br />Mia Neal
|Starpower (Fresno)
|Starpower (Fresno)
|
|?<sup>?</sup> in ?
|-
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|?<sup>?</sup> in ?
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3" |Love in the Dark
| rowspan="3" |Love in the Dark
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Brooke Bezerra<br />Frances Flores<br />Hannah Paloutzian<br />Heather Paloutzian<br />Jaiden Korth<br />Madeline Whitney<br />Makena Stypula<br />Mckenzie Vanhees<br />Mia Neal
|Starpower (Fresno)
|Starpower (Fresno)
|
|?<sup>?</sup> in ?
|-
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|?<sup>?</sup> in ?
|}
|}