Bailey Mahaffey: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 66: Line 66:
|2016
|2016
|Only Love Can Hurt
|Only Love Can Hurt
|
|Lyrical
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
Line 73: Line 73:
| rowspan="4" |2018
| rowspan="4" |2018
| rowspan="2" |Love is a Lie
| rowspan="2" |Love is a Lie
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Dance
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
Line 82: Line 82:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Gone Black & White
| rowspan="2" |Gone Black & White
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="2" |Can I Be
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
Line 90: Line 100:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2019
| rowspan="2" |Bitter Heart
|Can I Be
| rowspan="2" |Open
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Miss Dance
|
|-
|-
|Bitter Heart
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|}
|}