Basia Rhoden: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2015 | |2014 | ||
|All of Me | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Hayward) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2015 | |||
|Dreamcatcher | |Dreamcatcher | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 39: | Line 46: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | |Gravity | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (San Jose) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2017 | |||
|Pappa | |Pappa | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 45: | Line 58: | ||
|StarQuest (San Jose) | |StarQuest (San Jose) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Verses | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||