Basia Rhoden: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|2017 | ||
| rowspan="2"|We Coexist | | rowspan="2"|We Coexist | ||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Finding Light | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Faye Flores | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||