Basia Rhoden: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |Showstopper (San Mateo) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2016 | |||
|California Dreamin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Quaya Oatman-Cloud<br />Faye Flores<br />Simona Donaghy<br />Milana Zamora<br />Kate Mazzela<br />Faith Freeburg<br />Claire Bringetto | |||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|On the Floor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Tera Wathen<br />Quaya Oatman-Cloud<br />Faye Flores<br />Simona Donaghy<br />Izabella Rutledge<br />Faith Freeburg<br />Emma Kent<br />Claire Bringetto<br />Alyssa Lowry | |||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Colorblind | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Quaya Oatman-Cloud<br />Faye Flores<br />Claire Bringetto | |||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="6"|2017 | | rowspan="6"|2017 | ||