Basia Rhoden: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 159: Line 159:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="6"|2017
| rowspan="20"|2017
| rowspan="2"|Summertime
| rowspan="2"|Summertime
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
Line 169: Line 169:
|Starpower
|Starpower
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|You Are All I See
|
|
|[[Gavin Morales]]<br />Katie Nelson<br />Taylor Tucker<br />[[McKenzie Morales]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Infatuation
|Infatuation