Basia Rhoden: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|You Are All I See | |You Are All I See | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Shelby Martin | ||
|[[Gavin Morales]]<br />Katie Nelson<br />Taylor Tucker<br />[[McKenzie Morales]] | |[[Gavin Morales]]<br />Katie Nelson<br />Taylor Tucker<br />[[McKenzie Morales]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|Infatuation | |Infatuation | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Victor Smalley<br />Nick Daniels | ||
|Lauren Lake<br />Sierra Arsitio<br />Maddie Garza<br />Jacqueline Kubo<br />[[Paige Landseadal]] | |Lauren Lake<br />Sierra Arsitio<br />Maddie Garza<br />Jacqueline Kubo<br />[[Paige Landseadal]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Lemonade | | rowspan="2"|Lemonade | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Ade | ||
|Sierra Arsitio<br />Maddie Garza<br />Emily Nelson<br />Katie Nelson<br />Jacqueline Kubo<br />Alyssa Emler<br />Sienna Saxton<br />Bella Zinkin<br />Rachel Burke<br />Kallen Fedele<br />Maddie Promnitz<br />Taylor Tucker<br />[[Paige Landseadal]] | | rowspan="2"|Sierra Arsitio<br />Maddie Garza<br />Emily Nelson<br />Katie Nelson<br />Jacqueline Kubo<br />Alyssa Emler<br />Sienna Saxton<br />Bella Zinkin<br />Rachel Burke<br />Kallen Fedele<br />Maddie Promnitz<br />Taylor Tucker<br />[[Paige Landseadal]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||