Bennet Espinda Banick: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Created page with "'''''Bennet Espinda Banick''''' (born on February 7, 2004) is a young dancer from Minnesota, who trains at Larkin Dance Studio in Minnesota. ==Dances== ===Solos=== {| class="..." |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
| Line 51: | Line 52: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Alive | | rowspan="2"|Alive | ||
| rowspan="2"|Open | | rowspan="2"|Open | ||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]] | | rowspan="2"|[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| Line 61: | Line 63: | ||
|Subconscious | |Subconscious | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| | |||
|[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]] | |[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
|From Within | |||
| | |||
|Chelsea Jennings | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||