Bennet Espinda Banick: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
| Line 110: | Line 111: | ||
|Tragedy | |Tragedy | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |||
|[[Ava Wagner]] | |[[Ava Wagner]] | ||
|The Dance Awards | |The Dance Awards | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="2"|From Within | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"|Chelsea Jennings | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Ali Ogle]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||