Bennet Espinda Banick: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|Improv | |Improv | ||
| | | | ||
|24/7 | |24/7 (Chicago) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|One Night Only | |One Night Only | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="3"|With Fresh Eyes | | rowspan="3"|With Fresh Eyes | ||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Echolocation | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |NUVO (Minneapolis) | ||
| Line 789: | Line 792: | ||
===Videos=== | ===Videos=== | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
<youtube width="300" height="180">uBIcTQwjMvM</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">CnInkDcFHhY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">6QunuHeCq20</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">O5ZtUHZq7Zc</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">CoKHgFkvDuw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">D7lrbHL3dvY | <youtube width="300" height="180">uBIcTQwjMvM</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">CnInkDcFHhY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">6QunuHeCq20</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">O5ZtUHZq7Zc</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">CoKHgFkvDuw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">D7lrbHL3dvY</youtube> | ||
</center> | </center> | ||