Bennet Espinda Banick: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
mNo edit summary
Line 85: Line 85:
|Improv
|Improv
|
|
|24/7
|24/7 (Chicago)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|One Night Only
|One Night Only
Line 128: Line 128:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="12"|2018
| rowspan="13" |2018
| rowspan="3"|With Fresh Eyes
| rowspan="3"|With Fresh Eyes
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
Line 141: Line 141:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="6"|Echolocation
| rowspan="7" |Echolocation
| rowspan="6"|Open
| rowspan="7" |Open
| rowspan="6"|[[Chelsea Jennings]]
| rowspan="7" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 152: Line 152:
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|24/7 (Chicago)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
Line 789: Line 792:
===Videos===
===Videos===
<center>
<center>
<youtube width="300" height="180">uBIcTQwjMvM</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">CnInkDcFHhY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">6QunuHeCq20</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">O5ZtUHZq7Zc</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">CoKHgFkvDuw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">D7lrbHL3dvY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">pKNro5cX4Hw</youtube>
<youtube width="300" height="180">uBIcTQwjMvM</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">CnInkDcFHhY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">6QunuHeCq20</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">O5ZtUHZq7Zc</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">CoKHgFkvDuw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">D7lrbHL3dvY</youtube>
</center>
</center>