Bennet Espinda Banick: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2019 | ||
|Strange Fruit | | rowspan="3" |Strange Fruit | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Honolulu) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|I Am Shell | | rowspan="2" |I Am Shell | ||
|Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||