Bennet Espinda Banick: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Strange Fruit | | rowspan="3" |Strange Fruit | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |JUMP (Minneapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Honolulu) | |JUMP (Honolulu) | ||
| Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |I'll Be Seeing You | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ's Pick | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
|Juliet | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|The Dance Awards Live | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|My Funny Valentine | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 801: | Line 826: | ||
===Videos=== | ===Videos=== | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
<youtube width="300" height="180">uBIcTQwjMvM</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">CnInkDcFHhY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">6QunuHeCq20</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">O5ZtUHZq7Zc</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">CoKHgFkvDuw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">D7lrbHL3dvY</youtube> | <youtube width="300" height="180">uBIcTQwjMvM</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">CnInkDcFHhY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">6QunuHeCq20</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">O5ZtUHZq7Zc</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">CoKHgFkvDuw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">D7lrbHL3dvY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">_1TihawhGuE</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">E-X7YHa7cgY</youtube> | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
| Line 832: | Line 857: | ||
====I'll Be Seeing You==== | ====I'll Be Seeing You==== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="250" height="150">S5lF3lGoQkw</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">g-2wC-8xuiM</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">JvIzt-6RDtw</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">fJ8hHpbyZ_o</youtube></center> | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||