Jump to content

Berlynn Gonzalez: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 5: Line 5:
==Dances==
==Dances==
===Solos===
===Solos===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 14: Line 14:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2015
|2015
|You Went Away
|
|
|KAR (Long Beach)
|Secondary NYC Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2016
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}
==Dance Titles==
===Runner-Up Titles===
1st Runner-Up for 2016 KAR Miss Junior Dance


==External Link==
==External Link==

Revision as of 21:36, 29 June 2019

Berlynn Gonzalez (born on October 23, 2005) is a young dancer from California, who trains at Avi's Dance Project.

Dances

Solos

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer Competition Place Awards
2015 You Went Away KAR (Long Beach) Secondary NYC Solos
2016

Dance Titles

Runner-Up Titles

1st Runner-Up for 2016 KAR Miss Junior Dance