Berlynn Gonzalez: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 5: Line 5:
==Dances==
==Dances==
===Solos===
===Solos===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 14: Line 14:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2015
|2015
|You Went Away
|
|
|KAR (Long Beach)
|Secondary NYC Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2016
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}
==Dance Titles==
===Runner-Up Titles===
1st Runner-Up for 2016 KAR Miss Junior Dance


==External Link==
==External Link==