Berlynn Gonzalez: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | |I Remember Her | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Maddie Stone]] | |[[Maddie Stone]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Recovering | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Maddie Stone]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||