Berlynn Gonzalez: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
| Line 145: | Line 146: | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|Trouble | |Trouble | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Tiffany Danae Diego | |Tiffany Danae Diego | ||
| Line 152: | Line 154: | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|Used to be Mine | |Used to be Mine | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|Aviana Sanchez | |||
|[[Maddie Stone]] | |[[Maddie Stone]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="2"|2018 | ||
|I Remember Her | | rowspan="2"|I Remember Her | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|[[Maddie Stone]] | | rowspan="2"|Aviana Sanchez | ||
| rowspan="2"|[[Maddie Stone]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Spotlight Dance Cup (Riverside) | |||
|Diamond | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | | rowspan="2"|2019 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Recovering | | rowspan="2"|Recovering | ||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Maddie Stone]] | | rowspan="2"|[[Maddie Stone]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||