Berlynn Gonzalez: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Hero | |||
| rowspan="7" |Open | |||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
|KAR Virtual (Burbank) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Live (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |Lover Please Stay | |||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
|KAR Virtual (Burbank) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Live (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||