Breanne Ng: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> Milla Fabirkiewicz <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> [[Marriana Hedger]] <br> [[Sami McGowan]] <br> [[Summer O’Haver]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> Kylie Propps | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Milla Fabirkiewicz]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> [[Marriana Hedger]] <br> [[Sami McGowan]] <br> [[Summer O’Haver]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> Kylie Propps | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |London Bridge | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Milla Fabirkiewicz]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> [[Marriana Hedger]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> [[Sami McGowan]] <br> [[Summer O’Haver]] <br> [[Sophie Simas]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Afterglow | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> [[Marriana Hedger]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> [[Summer O’Haver]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] <br> [[Makenna Taylor]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Bang | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Anthony Curley]] <br> [[Marriana Hedger]] <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> [[Summer O’Haver]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Do You Love Me | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Anthony Curley]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> [[Summer O’Haver]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Makenna Taylor]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Good Morning Baltimore | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> [[Summer O’Haver]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] <br> [[Makenna Taylor]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|} | |} | ||