Brightyn Brems: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2015 | ||
|Strength Within | | rowspan="2" |Strength Within | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|JUMP (Provo) | |||
|Mini Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (NYC) | |The Dance Awards (NYC) | ||
|Mini Female Best Dancer - Top 20 | |Mini Female Best Dancer - Top 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|You & Me | | rowspan="2" |You & Me | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|JUMP (Provo) | |||
|Mini Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Finals (NYC) | |The Dance Awards Finals (NYC) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 50: | Line 56: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/ | |24/7 (Salt Lake City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 69: | Line 75: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/ | |24/7 (Provo) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 81: | Line 87: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/ | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 96: | Line 102: | ||
|Winner for Mini Female Best Dancer | |Winner for Mini Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/ | |24/7 (San Antonio) | ||
|Performance as the 2017 Mini Female Best Dancer | |Performance as the 2017 Mini Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||