Brinley Harris: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 38: Line 38:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| style="text-align: center; " |Can Can
| style="text-align: center; " |Can Can
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
Line 44: Line 44:
| style="text-align: center; " |Lexee Crandall <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Hayden Heath <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |Lexee Crandall <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Hayden Heath <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Push It
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Lexee Crandall <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Hayden Heath <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Spirit
| style="text-align: center; " |Spirit
Line 50: Line 57:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Lexee Crandall <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Alexis Jennings]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |Lexee Crandall <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Alexis Jennings]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Productions
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Stand in Holy Places
| style="text-align: center; " |Stand in Holy Places
Line 57: Line 64:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Lexee Crandall <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Lexee Crandall <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Take Back Your Mink
| style="text-align: center; " |Take Back Your Mink
Line 64: Line 71:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Lexee Crandall <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Chloe Shippy <br> [[Alexis Watson]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Lexee Crandall <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Chloe Shippy <br> [[Alexis Watson]]
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Take Me to Heaven
| style="text-align: center; " |Take Me to Heaven
Line 71: Line 78:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> Lexee Crandall <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Ellisyn Granda <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Emma Harris <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> Manhattan Tibbott <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> Lexee Crandall <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Ellisyn Granda <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Emma Harris <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> Manhattan Tibbott <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> Best in Studio Award <br> Junior Best of JUMP Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2013