Brinley Harris: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Wild and Reckless | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos <br> 4<sup>th</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos <br> 4<sup>th</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sparrow | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Sparrow | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Solos | ||
| Line 67: | Line 76: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="24" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Can Can | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Can Can | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lexee Crandall <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Hayden Heath <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> and others | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lexee Crandall <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Hayden Heath <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | ||
| Line 78: | Line 87: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Push It | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lexee Crandall <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Hayden Heath <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Push It | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lexee Crandall <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Hayden Heath <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| Line 88: | Line 103: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Spirit | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lexee Crandall <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Alexis Jennings]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Spirit | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lexee Crandall <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Alexis Jennings]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Productions | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Productions | ||
| Line 98: | Line 119: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Overall Productions | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Overall Productions | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Stand in Holy Places | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Lexee Crandall <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Stand in Holy Places | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Lexee Crandall <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | ||
| Line 108: | Line 135: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Take Back Your Mink | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lexee Crandall <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Chloe Shippy <br> [[Alexis Watson]] | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Take Back Your Mink | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lexee Crandall <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Chloe Shippy <br> [[Alexis Watson]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | ||
| Line 118: | Line 151: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Primary Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Primary Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Take Me to Heaven | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> Lexee Crandall <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Ellisyn Granda <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Emma Harris <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> Manhattan Tibbott <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Take Me to Heaven | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> Lexee Crandall <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Ellisyn Granda <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Emma Harris <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> Manhattan Tibbott <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> Best in Studio Award <br> Junior Best of JUMP Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> Best in Studio Award <br> Junior Best of JUMP Award | ||
| Line 127: | Line 166: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Productions | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Productions | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Productions <br> Junior Best Nu Group Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||