Brinley Harris: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Groups |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Sparrow | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in title competition | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Night Terrors | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||