Brinley Harris: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 52: Line 52:
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Sparrow
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Sparrow
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
Line 65: Line 65:
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in title competition
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in title competition
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Night Terrors
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Night Terrors
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa II)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Intermediate Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place