Brinley Harris: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 52: Line 52:
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Sparrow
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Sparrow
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos
Line 61: Line 61:
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa II)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)