Brinley Harris: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Sparrow | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||