Brinley Harris: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 357: | Line 357: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theater | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shine | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Lexee Crandall]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Silent Night | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Makayla Casillas <br> Makena Chase <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Grand Piano | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Makena Chase <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Love Dealer | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Makena Chase <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Gabby Pulido]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="19" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |3 Strikes | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Kelleya Alderete <br> Makena Chase <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Claire Glessner <br> Hayden Heath <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cage of Bones | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Isabelle Boyer <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Tatum Kuhse <br> Naomi Pastrick <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Do You Remember | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Kelleya Alderete <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> Hayden Heath <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Foolish Games | | style="text-align: center; " |Foolish Games | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Isabelle Boyer <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> Brandt Czerniski <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> Naomi Pastrick <br> Sophia Thurow <br> Mia Wilson | | style="text-align: center; " |Isabelle Boyer <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> Brandt Czerniski <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> Naomi Pastrick <br> Sophia Thurow <br> Mia Wilson | ||
| Line 402: | Line 465: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ooh Kill 'Em | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Taryn Bee <br> [[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> McKenna Dickson <br> Marlee Gorman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Emma Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> Chevelle Heller <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Gabby Pulido]] <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} | |} | ||