Brinley Mineroldi: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 69: Line 69:
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lenoir)
|Showstopper (Lenoir)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Wisconsin Dells)
|Showstopper (Wisconsin Dells)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />All-Star Hall of Fame
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2021
| rowspan="4" |2021
| rowspan="3" |Lost on You
| rowspan="4" |Lost on You
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|Applause (Winston-Salem)
|Applause (Winston-Salem)
|
|
|-
|-
|Applause Nationals
|Applause Nationals
|
|Elite Platinum
|-
|Hollywood Vibe (Myrtle Beach)
|Team Hollywood Vibe Scholarship
|-
|-
|KAR (Fort Mill)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1366/act/486/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Lost on You]</ref>
|KAR (Fort Mill)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1366/act/486/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Lost on You]</ref>
|6<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2022
| rowspan="7" |2022
| rowspan="3" |Days Gone Quiet
| rowspan="4" |Days Gone Quiet
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|Applause (Winston-Salem)
|Applause (Winston-Salem)
|
|
Line 94: Line 97:
|Applause Nationals
|Applause Nationals
|
|
|-
|Hollywood Vibe (Myrtle Beach)
|Steezy Scholarship
|-
|-
|KAR (Fort Mill)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1514/act/109/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Days Gone Quiet]</ref>
|KAR (Fort Mill)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1514/act/109/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Days Gone Quiet]</ref>