Brinley Mineroldi: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 199: Line 199:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem)
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios<br />MVP Award
|}
|}


Line 212: Line 212:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |2018
| rowspan="12" |2018
|
|Dangerous
|
|Jazz
|Miley Austin<br />Caroline Barlow<br />Sarah Grace Blackwelder<br />Erica Garcia<br />Kyrsten Kirkpatrick<br />[[Brinley Mineroldi]]<br />Lyla Perrell<br />Ashlei Pettus<br />Ava Reese
|Miley Austin<br />Caroline Barlow<br />Sarah Grace Blackwelder<br />Erica Garcia<br />Kyrsten Kirkpatrick<br />[[Brinley Mineroldi]]<br />Lyla Perrell<br />Ashlei Pettus<br />Ava Reese
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem)
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|Snow
|
|Lyrical
|Miley Austin<br />Sarah Grace Blackwelder<br />Erica Garcia<br />Zoe Gargagliano<br />[[Brinley Mineroldi]]<br />Lyla Perrell<br />Harleigh Reece<br />Harley Tilque<br />[[Sydney Williams]]
|Miley Austin<br />Sarah Grace Blackwelder<br />Erica Garcia<br />Zoe Gargagliano<br />[[Brinley Mineroldi]]<br />Lyla Perrell<br />Harleigh Reece<br />Harley Tilque<br />[[Sydney Williams]]
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem)
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />MVP Award
|-
|-
|
|Vanguardian
|
|Open
|Caden Austin<br />Caroline Barlow<br />Sarah Grace Blackwelder<br />Ella Doby<br />Erica Garcia<br />Gatsby Goode<br />Kyrsten Kirkpatrick<br />[[Brinley Mineroldi]]<br />Ashlei Pettus<br />Zander Rabon<br />Ava Reese<br />[[Sydney Williams]]
|Caden Austin<br />Caroline Barlow<br />Sarah Grace Blackwelder<br />Ella Doby<br />Erica Garcia<br />Gatsby Goode<br />Kyrsten Kirkpatrick<br />[[Brinley Mineroldi]]<br />Ashlei Pettus<br />Zander Rabon<br />Ava Reese<br />[[Sydney Williams]]


|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem)
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|Above the Clouds
|
|Lyrical
|Miley Austin<br />Sarah Grace Blackwelder<br />Jazlee Bridges<br />Erica Garcia<br />Zoe Gargagliano<br />Gatsby Goode<br />Kyrsten Kirkpatrick<br />[[Brinley Mineroldi]]<br />Lyla Perrell<br />Karsen Picard<br />Ava Reese<br />Harley Tilque<br />[[Sydney Williams]]
|Miley Austin<br />Sarah Grace Blackwelder<br />Jazlee Bridges<br />Erica Garcia<br />Zoe Gargagliano<br />Gatsby Goode<br />Kyrsten Kirkpatrick<br />[[Brinley Mineroldi]]<br />Lyla Perrell<br />Karsen Picard<br />Ava Reese<br />Harley Tilque<br />[[Sydney Williams]]
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem)
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|Supercalifragilistic
|
|Musical Theater
|Miley Austin<br />Caroline Barlow<br />Sarah Grace Blackwelder<br />Kayden Blaney<br />Jazlee Bridges<br />Zoe Gargagliano<br />Darby George<br />Kyrsten Kirkpatrick<br />[[Brinley Mineroldi]]<br />Bailee-Rae Parker<br />Lyla Perrell<br />Ashlei Pettus<br />Karsen Picard<br />Zander Rabon<br />Ella Ritter<br />[[Sydney Williams]]
|Miley Austin<br />Caroline Barlow<br />Sarah Grace Blackwelder<br />Kayden Blaney<br />Jazlee Bridges<br />Zoe Gargagliano<br />Darby George<br />Kyrsten Kirkpatrick<br />[[Brinley Mineroldi]]<br />Bailee-Rae Parker<br />Lyla Perrell<br />Ashlei Pettus<br />Karsen Picard<br />Zander Rabon<br />Ella Ritter<br />[[Sydney Williams]]
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem)
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|King of Pop
|
|Tap
|Jade Allen<br />Caden Austin<br />Caroline Barlow<br />Sarah Grace Blackwelder<br />Carly Brinson<br />Ella Doby<br />Erica Garcia<br />Leo Gargagliano<br />Gatsby Goode<br />Meredith Kaiser<br />Kyrsten Kirkpatrick<br />[[Brinley Mineroldi]]<br />Zander Rabon<br />Ava Reese<br />Ella Ritter<br />Dakoda Sumbi<br />[[Sydney Williams]]
|Jade Allen<br />Caden Austin<br />Caroline Barlow<br />Sarah Grace Blackwelder<br />Carly Brinson<br />Ella Doby<br />Erica Garcia<br />Leo Gargagliano<br />Gatsby Goode<br />Meredith Kaiser<br />Kyrsten Kirkpatrick<br />[[Brinley Mineroldi]]<br />Zander Rabon<br />Ava Reese<br />Ella Ritter<br />Dakoda Sumbi<br />[[Sydney Williams]]
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem)
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem)
|
|did not place
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem)
|
|-
|-
|Stand By Me
|Stand By Me