Britney Haire: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Music, Music | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Orialis Ashley | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Recreational Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Recreational Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Future Stars Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck (Long Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck (Long Beach) | ||