Britney Haire: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2010 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shimmy Like My Sister Kate | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Shimmy Like My Sister Kate | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kendal Clemens]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kendal Clemens]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| rowspan=" | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Duet/Trios | ||
| rowspan=" | Platinum | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Tutti Frutti | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kendal Clemens]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Upland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||