Brooke Flores: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos<br />Double Platnum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2014 | | rowspan="4"|2014 | ||
|Best Shot | |Best Shot | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|[[Molly Long]] | |[[Molly Long]] | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Beautiful | |||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|JUMP | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Velocity | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||