Brooke Flores: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Chreographers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="7"|2013 | |||
|Why | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Tatum Gooch<br />Devon Knox<br />Cooper Maas<br />Mikella Markovic<br />Taylor McKinley<br />[[Hallie Reggio]]<br />Brinley Terry<br />Riley King | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Jet Set | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Tatum Gooch<br />Rylee Hanson<br />Devon Knox<br />Cooper Maas<br />Mikella Markovic<br />[[Hallie Reggio]]<br />Nia Scanlon<br />Brinley Terry | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Ruby Blue | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Tatum Gooch<br />Devon Knox<br />[[Hallie Reggio]]<br />Jordan Vijungco<br />Avery Gilmore<br />Taylor McKinley | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|I Believe | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Avery Gilmore<br />Tatum Gooch<br />Rylee Hanson<br />Devon Knox<br />Cooper Maas<br />Mikella Markovic<br />Taylor McKinley<br />[[Hallie Reggio]]<br />RheAnna Rosciszewski<br />Brinley Terry<br />Jordan Vijungco | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Frenchy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Avery Gilmore<br />Tatum Gooch<br />Rylee Hanson<br />Devon Knox<br />Cooper Maas<br />Mikella Markovic<br />Tatum McDonald<br />Taylor McKinley<br />Hannah Payne<br />[[Hallie Reggio]]<br />RheAnna Rosciszewski<br />Sarah Sanguini<br />Nia Scanlon<br />Makena Sy<br />Brinley Terry<br />Alexandra Ulibarri<br />Jordan Vijungco | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups<br />Double Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Pinks | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Avery Gilmore<br />Tatum Gooch<br />Rylee Hanson<br />Devon Knox<br />Cooper Maas<br />Mikella Markovic<br />Tatum McDonald<br />Taylor McKinley<br />Hannah Payne<br />[[Hallie Reggio]]<br />RheAnna Rosciszewski<br />Sarah Sanguini<br />Nia Scanlon<br />Makena Sy<br />Brinley Terry<br />Alexandra Ulibarri<br />Jordan Vijungco | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups<br />Double Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Empire | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="10"|2014 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Here I Come | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Molly Long]] | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Hallie Reggio]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]] | |||
|JUMP | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Velocity | |||
|N/A | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Here Before | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Emily Shock | |||
|[[Brynklie Brown]]<br />[[Kalani Hilliker]]<br />[[Tate McRae]]<br />[[Addison Moffett]]<br />[[Simrin Player]]<br />[[Sarah Reasons]]<br />[[Hallie Reggio]]<br />[[Cami Schroeder]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Alexis Watson]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|1,000 Years | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
|[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Hallie Reggio]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]] | |||
|JUMP | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Childhood Dreams | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Nick Lazzarini | |||
|[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Brynklie Brown]]<br />[[Sarah Reasons]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Goodnight Stories | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
|[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Brynklie Brown]]<br />[[Tate McRae]]<br />[[Hallie Reggio]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||