Paige Hyland: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by LoomerE (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Dancer Gurl 2000 No edit summary |
||
| Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2004 | ||
|Bo Peep And Her Sheep | |||
|Ballet | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]] | |||
and others | |||
|n/a | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
|Bunny Jamboree | |Bunny Jamboree | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others | |[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />and others | ||
|n/a | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2005 | |||
|No Parking On The Dance Floor | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Nia Frazier]] | |||
[[Brooke Hyland]] | |||
[[Josh Hyland]] | |||
[[Chloe Lukasiak]] | |||
and others | |||
|n/a | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
|The Poodle Hop | |||
|Tap | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Chloe Lukasiak]] | |||
and others | |||
|n/a | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
|Rockettes | |||
|Tap | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Brooke Hyland]] | |||
[[Chloe Lukasiak]] | |||
and others | |||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||