Brooke Judge: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>ENTERONE
Adding solo and scholarship win for this dancer
Line 11: Line 11:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2016
| rowspan="2" |2016
|Seasons
|Contemporary
|unknown
|JUMP (Miami Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Blind
|Blind
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 20: Line 26:


==Dance Titles==
==Dance Titles==
*Regional JUMP Junior Female VIP 2016
*Regional NUVO Junior Female BreakOut Artist 2016
*Regional NUVO Junior Female BreakOut Artist 2016