Brooke Judge: Difference between revisions
>Fruitpunch33 No edit summary |
>Fruitpunch33 No edit summary |
||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|Ballroom | |Ballroom | ||
|Erica Marr | |Erica Marr | ||
|[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Addison Hart]]<br />[[Marley Gorman]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Sarah Reasons]]<br />Madeline Wood<br />Sophia Thurow<br />Alyssa Diaz<br />Tatum Kuhse<br />Madison Wahlberg | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Disintegrated | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chelsea Jennings | |||
|[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Avery Gay]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|I will love you | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Danny Lawn | |||
| | | | ||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||