Brooke Judge: Difference between revisions

>Fruitpunch33
No edit summary
>Fruitpunch33
No edit summary
Line 158: Line 158:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2018
| rowspan="7" |2018
|Bellyache  
|Bellyache  
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 173: Line 173:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
|Mirros
|Mirrors
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
|
|Unknown
|[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Claire Mertens]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Marley Gorman]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> Cienne Bethea <br> Madeline Wood  
|[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Claire Mertens]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Marley Gorman]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> Cienne Bethea <br> Madeline Wood  
|Jump (Provo)
|Jump (Provo)
|
|didn't place
|-
|-
|All over me
|All over me
Line 196: Line 196:
|I will love you  
|I will love you  
|Lyrical  
|Lyrical  
|unknown
|[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />Jenn Gamma<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Bostyn Brow]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Kaya Walsh]]
|Radix (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|What's your fantasy
|Jazz
|Danny Lawn  
|Danny Lawn  
|
|[[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Chevelle Heller]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> Madeline Wood <br> Cienne Bethea <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Marley Gorman]] <br> Isabella Boyer
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|}
|}