Brooke Judge: Difference between revisions
>Fruitpunch33 |
>Fruitpunch33 No edit summary |
||
| Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|Best Hip hop performance | |Best Hip hop performance | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2020 | |||
|Both Sides Now | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Lauren Adams | |||
|[[Avery Gay]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />Jenn Gamma<br />[[[[Reina Stamm]]]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Impossible | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Danny Lawn | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Who Da Baby | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Ricky Maalouf | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
|Minuteman | |||
|Specialty | |||
|Danny Lawn | |||
|[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Avery Stamm]] <br> [[Reina Stamm]] <br> Sara Allen <br> Jenn Gamma <br> [[Chevelle Heller]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up Best Senior Performance | |||
|- | |||
|They forgot about | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Ricky Maalouf | |||
|Club Dance Hip hop company | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Productions | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
|And so it is | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|[[Avery Gay]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Bella Klassen]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Colby Rich]] <br> [[Amaya Weeks]] <br> Sara Allen | |||
|Jump (Provo) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pretty Girls | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Danny Lawn | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|No Solace | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Nick Meola | |||
|[[Avery Gay]] <br> [[Bella Klassen]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> [[Sara Allen]] <br> Kate Kingsley | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||