Brandon Pent: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 33: Line 33:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2005
| rowspan="5" |2005
|G.I. Blues
| rowspan="5" |G.I. Blues
|Hip Hop
| rowspan="5" |Hip Hop
|unknown
| rowspan="5" |unknown  
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
Gold
|-
|Stars of Tomorrow (Cleveland)
|Regional Junior Mr
High Gold
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2006
|AAA (Pittsburgh)
| rowspan="4" |Rhythm in Me
|High Gold
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
|-
| rowspan="4" |unknown
|SummerDanse (Pittsburgh) #2
|Gold
|-
|Stars of Tomorrow Nationals (Orlando)
|High Gold
|-
| rowspan="5" |2006
| rowspan="5" |Rhythm in Me
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |unknown  
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Mini Outstanding Dancer
|Gold
|-
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)  
|Gold
|-
|-
|Stars of Tomorrow Nationals (NYC)
|Stars of Tomorrow Nationals (NYC)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Male Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Male Solos
Regional Junior Mr
Gold
|-
|-
|PDTA
|Stars of Tomorrow (Cleveland)
|Junior Mr. Starts of Tomorrow
|Junior Mr. Starts of Tomorrow
Gold
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2007
| rowspan="8" |2007
| rowspan="5" |I'm Still Here
| rowspan="6" |I'm Still Here
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="6" |unknown
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)  
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner Up for Junior Mr. Onstage
| Regional Junior Mr. Onstage
Technique Award
|-
|-
|Onstage NY Nationals (NYC)
| Onstage NY Nationals (NYC)
|National Junior Mr. Onstage NY
|National Junior Mr. Onstage NY
|-
|-
|Access Broadway (Pittsburgh)
|Access Broadway (Pittsburgh)
|Platinum
|-
| Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Platinum
|Platinum
|-
|-
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|DMP (Seven Springs)
|did not place
|Gold
|-
|-
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner Up for Preteen Mr. DEA
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner Up for Preteen Mr. DEA
|-
|-
Line 84: Line 109:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Vocal Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Vocal Solos
|-
|-
|2008
| rowspan="2" |2008
|unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
|unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA  
|Junior Mr. Dance of PA
|Junior Mr. Dance of PA
|-
|-
|2009
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
|unknown
|Platinum
|unknown
|-
|unknown
| rowspan="3" |2009
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
| rowspan="3" |Sorry
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
|DEA Nationals (NYC)  
|Platinum
|Platinum
|-
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|Gold
|-
|DMP (Seven Springs)
|Gold
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2010
| rowspan="3" |2010
| rowspan="3" |Any Time Now
| rowspan="3" |Any Time Now
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown  
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|did not place
|did not place
Line 109: Line 143:
|-
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|Gold
|Gold  
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2011
| rowspan="4" |2011
Line 125: Line 159:
|-
|-
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos  
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2012
| rowspan="3" |2012
| rowspan="3" |Wake Up Maggie
| rowspan="3" |Wake Up Maggie  
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown  
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|Gold
|Gold
Line 138: Line 172:
|-
|-
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|Scratched  
|Scratched
|-
|-
|2013
|2013
Line 164: Line 198:
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |Jessica Restano
| rowspan="2" |Jessica Restano
|Access Broadway (Pittsburgh)
|Access Broadway (Pittsburgh)  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 & Under Diva Division Duet/Trios<br />Best Duet Award<br />Platinum Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 & Under Diva Division Duet/Trios<br />Best Duet Award<br />Platinum Award
|-
|-
Line 173: Line 207:
| rowspan="3" |One Dance
| rowspan="3" |One Dance
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown  
| rowspan="3" |[[Brooke Hyland]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Brooke Hyland]]
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Preteen Duet/Trios
| 3<sup>rd</sup> in Preteen Duet/Trios  
|-
|-
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
| Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Junior Duet/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Junior Duet/Trios
|-
|-
Line 195: Line 229:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets<br />Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of PA
| Dance Masters of PA
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 206: Line 240:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA  
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 215: Line 249:
| rowspan="5" |[[Payton Ackerman]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Payton Ackerman]]
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios  
 
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios
|-
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|High Gold
|High Gold  
|-
|-
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios
|-
|-
|Nexstar (Akron)
| Nexstar (Akron)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 234: Line 269:
| rowspan="5" |[[Ryleigh Vertes]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Ryleigh Vertes]]
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duet/Trios
| 2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duet/Trios
|-
|-
|Nexstar (Akron)
|Nexstar (Akron)
Line 242: Line 277:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)  
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duet/Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duet/Trios
|-
|-
Line 249: Line 284:
|High Gold
|High Gold
|-
|-
|Wherever You Go
|Wherever You Go  
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|unknown
|unknown
Line 268: Line 303:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2007
| rowspan="6" | 2007
| rowspan="2" |Beep
| rowspan="2" |Beep
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
Line 277: Line 312:
|-
|-
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Mini Groups
 
| 1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Mini Groups  
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Shook Me All Night Long  
| rowspan="4" | Shook Me All Night Long
| rowspan="4" |unknown  
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |unknown  
| rowspan="4" |unknown  
| rowspan="4" |John Fiumara<br />[[Jessica Ice]]<br />Josh Ice<br />[[Jesse Johnson]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]
| rowspan="4" |John Fiumara<br />[[Jessica Ice]]<br />Josh Ice<br />[[Jesse Johnson]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]
|Dance Masters of PA  
|Dance Masters of PA
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 & Under Extended Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 & Under Extended Lines
|-
|-
Line 297: Line 333:
| rowspan="5" |2011
| rowspan="5" |2011
|Charleston
|Charleston
| Jazz
|Jazz
|unknown
|unknown
|[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />and others
|[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />and others
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Preteen Lines
| 3<sup>rd</sup> in Preteen Lines
|-
|-
|Snapshot
|Snapshot
|Jazz
| Jazz
|unknown
|unknown
|[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|Starpower World Championships (Orlando)
|Starpower World Championships (Orlando)  
|did not place
|did not place  
 
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Americano
| rowspan="4" |Americano  
| rowspan="4" |Tap
| rowspan="4" |Tap
| rowspan="4" | Matt Saffron  
| rowspan="4" |Matt Saffron
| rowspan="4" |[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />Maddie Genre<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />Maddie Genre<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
| DEA (Pittsburgh)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Groups
|-
|-
Line 321: Line 358:
|-
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|unknown scoring  
| unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2012
| rowspan="8" |2012
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)  
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen/Senior Tap<br />Teen Best Nu Group Award
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen/Senior Tap<br />Teen Best Nu Group Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Checkmate
| rowspan="2" |Checkmate
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" | Contemporary  
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
| DEA (Pittsburgh)
| 5<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Lines
|5<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Lines
|-
|-
|Nexstar (Akron)
|Nexstar (Akron)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Nexstar Teen Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Nexstar Teen Groups  
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Jet Set
| rowspan="3" |Jet Set
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" | unknown
| rowspan="3" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />Maddie Genre<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />Maddie Genre<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
Line 347: Line 384:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Teen Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
| JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Piano Man
| rowspan="2" |Piano Man
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" | unknown
| rowspan="2" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />John Fiumara<br />Katie Genre<br />Maddie Genre<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brittany Pent]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />John Fiumara<br />Katie Genre<br />Maddie Genre<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Brittany Pent]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
Line 361: Line 398:
|-
|-
| rowspan="19" |2013
| rowspan="19" |2013
|American Dream (aka "Americano")  
|American Dream (aka "Americano")
|Lyrical  
|Lyrical
|unknown
|unknown
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Alison Taylor]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Eve Vinkler]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Hyland]]<br />[[Paige Hyland]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Alison Taylor]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Eve Vinkler]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
Line 372: Line 409:
|Matt Saffron
|Matt Saffron
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)  
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|High Gold Award
|High Gold Award
|-
|-
Line 379: Line 416:
| rowspan="4" |Abby Lee Miller
| rowspan="4" |Abby Lee Miller
| rowspan="4" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
| JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|High Gold Award
| High Gold Award
|-
|-
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)  
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced Teen Division<br />Teen Entertainment Award
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced Teen Division<br />Teen Entertainment Award
|-
|-
Line 388: Line 425:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
| Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Titanium Groups/Lines/Productions
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Titanium Groups/Lines/Productions
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Man of La Mancha
| rowspan="3" |Man of La Mancha
| rowspan="3" |Specialty
| rowspan="3" | Specialty  
| rowspan="3" |[[Jennine Wedge]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Jennine Wedge]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)  
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|High Gold Award
|High Gold Award
|-
|-
Line 405: Line 442:
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Red Carpet
| rowspan="3" |Red Carpet
| rowspan="3" |Specialty
| rowspan="3" |Specialty  
| rowspan="3" |James Washington
| rowspan="3" |James Washington
| rowspan="3" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)  
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)  
|High Gold Award
|High Gold Award  
|-
|-
| Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines
|-
|-
Line 418: Line 455:
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Shades of Grey
| rowspan="5" |Shades of Grey
| rowspan="5" | Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Elissa Berardi]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Malena Maust]]<br />[[Stephanie Pittman]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)  
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|High Gold Award
|High Gold Award
|-
|-
Line 427: Line 464:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Senior Division<br />Senior Critics Choice Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Senior Division<br />Senior Critics Choice Award
|-
|-
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)  
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Senior Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced Senior Division  
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Senior Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced Senior Division
|-
|-
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
| Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Groups/Lines/Productions
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Groups/Lines/Productions
|-
|-
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Groups/Lines/Productions<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Titanium Groups/Lines/Productions<br />President's Cup Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Groups/Lines/Productions<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Titanium Groups/Lines/Productions<br />President's Cup Award
|-
|-
Line 440: Line 477:
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Nick Dobbs]]<br />[[Nina Linhart]]<br />[[Elizabeth Rohm]]<br />[[Ryleigh Vertes]]<br />[[Auriel Welty]]
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)  
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|High Gold Award
|High Gold Award
|-
|-