Brooke Melillo: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2015 | |||
|Bottom of the River | |||
|Tap | |||
|Rob Merante | |||
|Averie Brooks<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />[[Samantha Melillo]]<br />Gabriela Soderburg | |||
|StarQuest (Waterbury) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups<br />Petite Odyssey Award | |||
|- | |||
|Via Dolorosa | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Jeffrey Pelletier | |||
|Victoria Audibert<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />Sarah Hull<br />[[Brooke Melillo]]<br />Morgan Perschy<br />Gabriela Soderburg<br />Alex Woznyk | |||
|StarQuest (Waterbury) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Transylvania Mania | |||
|Tap | |||
|Rob Merante | |||
|Jillian Audibert<br />Averie Brooks<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />Irelynn Janell<br />Jillian Kiazim<br />[[Samantha Melillo]]<br />Ava Morelli<br />Caitlyn Nelson<br />Gabriela Soderburg<br />Sophie Wojcicki<br />Alex Woznyk | |||
|StarQuest (Waterbury) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Can You Hear Me? | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Marianne Rivadeneira | |||
|Jillian Audibert<br />Averie Brooks<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />Irelynn Janell<br />[[Samantha Melillo]]<br />Aurianna Monteiro<br />Ava Morelli<br />Lila Richardson<br />Gabriela Soderburg<br />Hannah Wallinger<br />Alex Woznyk | |||
|StarQuest (Waterbury) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|School Days | |||
|Open | |||
|Jeffrey Pelletier | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|StarQuest (Waterbury) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite/Junior Mega Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2016 | | rowspan="4" |2016 | ||