Paige Hyland: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Protected "Paige Hyland": Edit warring ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (expires 15:14, 17 July 2021 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only administrators] (expires 15:14, 17 July 2021 (UTC)) [Delete=Allow only administrators] (expires 15:14, 17 July 2021 (UTC)) [Protect=Allow only administrators] (expires 15:14, 17 July 2021 (UTC)))
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 61: Line 61:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 7-8 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 7-8 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2010
| rowspan="4" |2010
| rowspan="5" |Honey Bun
| rowspan="4" |Honey Bun
| rowspan="5" |Acrobatic
| rowspan="4" |Acrobatic
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |unknown
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 73: Line 73:
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Dance of PA
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Dance of PA
|-
| style="text-align:center;" |Dance Masters of Pittsburgh
| style="text-align:center;" |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss Dance Masters of Pittsburgh
|-
|-
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Fire and Ice
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Fire and Ice
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2011
| rowspan="8" |2011
| rowspan="5" |Boys, Boys, Boys
| rowspan="4" |Boys, Boys, Boys
| rowspan="5" |Acrobatic Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Acrobatic Jazz
| rowspan="5" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|DEA (NYC)
|DEA (NYC)
|did not place
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA (Butler)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance of PA
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance of PA
|-
|Dance Masters of Pittsburgh
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss Dance Masters of Pittsburgh
|-
|-
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)