Paige Hyland: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 77.229.205.120 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 61: Line 61:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 7-8 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 7-8 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2010
| rowspan="5" |2010
| rowspan="4" |Honey Bun
| rowspan="5" |Honey Bun
| rowspan="4" |Acrobatic
| rowspan="5" |Acrobatic
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |unknown
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 73: Line 73:
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Dance of PA
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Dance of PA
|-
|Dance Masters of PA (Seven Springs)
|did not place
|-
|-
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
Line 85: Line 88:
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of PA (Butler)
|Dance Masters of PA (Butler)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance of PA
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior DMPA
|-
|-
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
Line 103: Line 106:
|[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|iHollywood (Los Angeles)
|iHollywood (Los Angeles)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Jazz Solos
|-
|-
|Hot List
|Hot List