Paige Hyland: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 77.229.205.120 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 7-8 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 7-8 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2010 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Honey Bun | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Acrobatic | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Dance of PA | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Dance of PA | ||
|- | |||
|Dance Masters of PA (Seven Springs) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 85: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA (Butler) | |Dance Masters of PA (Butler) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior DMPA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 103: | Line 106: | ||
|[[Abby Lee Miller]] | |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|iHollywood (Los Angeles) | |iHollywood (Los Angeles) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Jazz Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hot List | |Hot List | ||