Paige Hyland: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 62.174.135.210 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 39: Line 39:
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |[[Jennine Wedge]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Jennine Wedge]]
|Dance Masters of PA
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 52: Line 52:
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |[[Jennine Wedge]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Jennine Wedge]]
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (NYC)
|Silver Award
|Silver Award
|-
|-
Line 460: Line 460:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 7-8 Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 7-8 Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="16" |2010
| rowspan="17" |2010
| rowspan="3" |5 Little Monkeys
| rowspan="3" |5 Little Monkeys
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic
Line 481: Line 481:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |All That Jazz
| rowspan="4" |All That Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
| rowspan="4" |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|unknown scoring
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Groups
|-
|-
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
Line 493: Line 493:
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 7-10 Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Corners
| rowspan="2" |Corners
Line 522: Line 525:
|-
|-
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Small Fry Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Groups
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA