Brooklyn Bustamante: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2013 | |||
|Over the Rainbow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2014 | |||
|Fly | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Hallelujah | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"| | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Laura Rogers | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Top Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|Groove | |Groove | ||
| | | | ||