Brooklyn Jara: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Isabella Dimopoulos]]<br />[[Kylie McMahon]]<br />Abby Park | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Isabella Dimopoulos]]<br />[[Kylie McMahon]]<br />Abby Park | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/ | | style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Karame Adesko | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Karame Adesko | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Isabella Dimopoulos]]<br />[[Kylie McMahon]]<br />Victoria Meitch<br />Christina Sinon | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Isabella Dimopoulos]]<br />[[Kylie McMahon]]<br />Victoria Meitch<br />Christina Sinon | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/ | | style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Isabella Dimopoulos]]<br />and others | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Isabella Dimopoulos]]<br />and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/ | | style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Michelle Richey | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Michelle Richey | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Isabella Dimopoulos]]<br />and others | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Isabella Dimopoulos]]<br />and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/ | | style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Productions | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Productions | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Specialty | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Specialty | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 277: | Line 285: | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Raven Alanes]]<br />[[Perris Amento]]<br />[[Madi Beerer]]<br />[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Gwen Choi]]<br />[[Selena Hamilton]]<br />[[Isabella Dimopoulos]]<br />Kimberly Tobias | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Raven Alanes]]<br />[[Perris Amento]]<br />[[Madi Beerer]]<br />[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Gwen Choi]]<br />[[Selena Hamilton]]<br />[[Isabella Dimopoulos]]<br />Kimberly Tobias | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/ | | style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 293: | Line 301: | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Raven Alanes]]<br />[[Madi Beerer]]<br />[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Isabella Dimopoulos]] | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Raven Alanes]]<br />[[Madi Beerer]]<br />[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Isabella Dimopoulos]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/ | | style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Jazz<br />Mini 11 O'Clock Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Jazz<br />Mini 11 O'Clock Award | ||
|- | |- | ||